PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
RONDEAU Fabien |
FRA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
03:05:13 |
34,5 |
2 |
SOUTON Julien |
FRA |
CR BOURGOGNE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
NAVARRO Quentin |
FRA |
CR BOURGOGNE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GIRDLESTONE Keagan |
RSA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
00:06 |
|
5 |
JASPERS Ward |
BEL |
KONINKLIJK BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
00:10 |
|
6 |
LEYMAN Celestin |
BEL |
APTSPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
00:11 |
|
7 |
INKELAAR Kévin |
NED |
AVIA W CUP CYCLING TEAM VZ |
00:11 |
|
8 |
DOLEATTO Aurélien |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
03:44 |
|
9 |
VAN DAMME Robbe |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
03:44 |
|
10 |
DELETTRE Alexandre |
FRA |
CDBOUCHESDU RHONE 13 |
03:50 |
|
11 |
WILLETT Daniel |
USA |
LUXSPECIALIZED |
03:50 |
|
12 |
JEANNIERE Emilien |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
03:50 |
|
13 |
DE WITTE Bono |
BEL |
APTSPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
03:50 |
|
14 |
COPPENSJAN |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
03:50 |
|
15 |
BERNARD Enzo |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
03:56 |
|
16 |
MORTIER Julien |
BEL |
SÉLECTION FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
03:58 |
|
17 |
SINGER Max |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
03:59 |
|
18 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
ZANNATO LOTTO CYC TEAM MENEN |
03:59 |
|
19 |
BERO Sean |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOIT |
03:59 |
|
20 |
HUGGERJAN |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
03:59 |
|
21 |
GIBERTAntoine |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
04:05 |
|
22 |
MONIQUETSylvain |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOIT |
04:05 |
|
23 |
GUGGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
CD SAVOIE 73 |
04:12 |
|
24 |
GUILLOTJocelyn |
FRA |
CD SAVOIE 73 |
04:12 |
|
25 |
MATTALIA Nicolo' |
ITA |
CICLI MATTIO TEAM VIGOR |
04:17 |
|
26 |
CIARDO Stefano |
ITA |
CICLI MATTIO TEAM VIGOR |
04:32 |
|
27 |
BRENANS Emile |
FRA |
CDAIN 01 |
05:04 |
|
28 |
ROUX Corentin |
FRA |
CULTURE VÉLO RACING TEAM 41 |
05:04 |
|
29 |
DUJARDIN Sandy |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
07:21 |
|
30 |
REYNAERTS JAN |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
07:34 |
|
31 |
VAN TILBORGH Brent |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
07:34 |
|
32 |
BOURMAUD Aléxis |
FRA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
08:08 |
|
33 |
DEKKERJens |
NED |
ENERTHEM BKCP |
08:08 |
|
34 |
VANDEBOSCH Victor |
BEL |
ENERTHEM BKCP |
09:35 |
|
35 |
VERHULST Lothar |
BEL |
AVIA WXUP CYCLING TEAM VZ |
09:45 |
|
36 |
ROQUAIN Louis |
FRA |
CD SARTHE 72 |
11:32 |
|
37 |
HERAUD Hugo |
FRA |
CD BOUCHES DU RHÔNE 13 |
11:38 |
|
38 |
HENN Lucas |
GER |
MLP CYCLING TEAM RHEIN NECK |
11:38 |
|
39 |
GERRITS SENNE |
BEL |
KONINKLIJK BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
11:38 |
|
40 |
TASSETMarvin |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOIT |
11:38 |
|
41 |
SNYERS Jari |
BEL |
AVIA W CUP CYCLING TEAM VZ |
11:38 |
|
42 |
BON JEAN Maxence |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
11:38 |
|
43 |
CORNETOlivier |
BEL |
SÉLECTION FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
11:38 |
|
44 |
OFFERMANS Michiel |
BEL |
APTSPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
11:38 |
|
45 |
CORDIERO Damien |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
11:38 |
|
46 |
OLIVERO Enrico |
ITA |
CICLI MATTIO TEAM VIGOR |
11:44 |
|
47 |
CASANOVAS ALEGRI David |
ESP |
TRANS-LUJAN MOLLET |
11:44 |
|
48 |
JASSERAND Valentin |
FRA |
CD SAVOIE 73 |
11:46 |
|
49 |
FINE Eddy |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
11:46 |
|
50 |
CUEFF Robin |
FRA |
CULTURE VÉLO RACING TEAM 41 |
11:47 |
|
51 |
DEMOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
KONINKLIJK BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
12:01 |
|
52 |
COUTURIERFIorent |
FRA |
AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS |
12:10 |
|
53 |
DELAHAYE Alexandre |
FRA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
15:05 |
|
54 |
PESTIAUXYann |
BEL |
SÉLECTION FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
17:17 |
|
55 |
DELESTRE Aléxis |
FRA |
CD SARTHE 72 |
20:13 |
|
56 |
LUTZ Jakob |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
23:04 |
|
57 |
GUYJulien |
FRA |
CD BOUCHES DU RHÔNE 13 |
23:04 |
|
58 |
VAN DE VOORDE Lennert |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
24:29 |
|
DNF |
COTE Florian |
FRA |
CDAIN 01 |
|
|
DNF |
MOREL BRUNO |
FRA |
CDAIN 01 |
|
|
DNF |
COUANON Jonathan |
FRA |
CD BOUCHES DU RHÔNE 13 |
|
|
DNF |
GROLLEAU Quentin |
FRA |
CD BOUCHES DU RHÔNE 13 |
|
|
DNF |
SEIGLE Maxime |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
|
|
DNF |
ZETZSCHE Luka |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
|
|
DNF |
GROS Jordan |
FRA |
CD SAVOIE 73 |
|
|
DNF |
BIEBUYCK Aurélien |
BEL |
SÉLECTION FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
|
|
DNF |
CLAES Stef |
BEL |
KONINKLIJK BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
|
|
DNF |
HAIE Esteban |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
|
|
DNF |
GOETHALS Maxim |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
|
|
DNF |
VANDROMME Alessandro |
BEL |
APT SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
|
|
DNF |
TANGHE Lennert |
BEL |
AVIA W'CUP CYCLING TEAM VZW |
|
|
DNF |
POLDERVAERT Mario |
NED |
AVIA W'CUP CYCLING TEAM VZW |
|
|
DNF |
MARTIN Hugo |
FRA |
AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS |
|
|
DNF |
MUSEEUW Stefano |
BEL |
ENERTHEM BKCP |
|
|
DNF |
ROELSWannes |
BEL |
ZANNATO LOTTO CYC TEAM MENEN |
|
|
DNF |
LEONARD Sylvain |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY |
|
|
DNF |
DESGROUAS Julien |
FRA |
CD SARTHE 72 |
|
|
DNF |
GAULIN Emmanuel |
FRA |
CD SARTHE 72 |
|
|
DNF |
GUICHETEAU Quentin |
FRA |
CD SARTHE 72 |
|
|
DNF |
GAUTHIER Luc |
FRA |
CR BOURGOGNE |
|
|
DNF |
ANGONNET Romain |
FRA |
CR BOURGOGNE |
|
|
DNF |
VIVIER Ronann |
FRA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATIANTIQUE |
|
|
DNF |
BERTAINAMichele |
ITA |
CICLI MATTIOTEAM VIGOR |
|
|
DNF |
MATTIO Giosue |
ITA |
CICLI MATTIOTEAM VIGOR |
|
|
DNF |
GRANERO DE PARMENTIER Jonathan |
ESP |
TRANS LUJAN MOLLET |
|
|
DNF |
RHODE Julian |
GER |
MLP CYCLING TEAM RHEIN NECKAR |
|
|
DNF |
TREUBEL Pascal |
GER |
MLP CYCLING TEAM RHEIN NECKAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GIRDLESTONE Keagan |
RSA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
10:41:02 |
|
2 |
INKELAAR Kévin |
NED |
AVIA WXUP CYCLING TEAM VZW |
00:46 |
|
3 |
JASPERS Ward |
BEL |
KONINKLIJK BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
01:41 |
|
4 |
RONDEAU Fabien |
FRA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
01:48 |
|
5 |
LEYMAN Celestin |
BEL |
APTSPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
02:05 |
|
6 |
SOUTON Julien |
FRA |
CR BOURGOGNE |
02:18 |
|
7 |
DOLEATTO Aurélien |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
03:15 |
|
8 |
CIARDO Stefano |
ITA |
CICLI MATTIO TEAM VIGOR |
03:57 |
|
9 |
DELETTRE Alexandre |
FRA |
CDBOUCHESDU RHONE 13 |
04:33 |
|
10 |
GUGGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
CD SAVOIE 73 |
05:56 |
|
11 |
VAN DAMME Robbe |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
06:13 |
|
12 |
JEANNIERE Emilien |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
06:16 |
|
13 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
ZANNATO LOTTO CYC TEAM MENEN |
06:28 |
|
14 |
GUILLOTJocelyn |
FRA |
CD SAVOIE 73 |
06:39 |
|
15 |
GIBERTAntoine |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
07:10 |
|
16 |
MATTALIA Nicolo' |
ITA |
CICLI MATTIO TEAM VIGOR |
07:19 |
|
17 |
MONIQUETSylvain |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOITURES |
07:37 |
|
18 |
SINGER Max |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
07:48 |
|
19 |
MORTIER Julien |
BEL |
SÉLECTION FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
07:49 |
|
20 |
HUGGERJAN |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
08:26 |
|
21 |
COPPENSJAN |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
08:58 |
|
22 |
NAVARRO Quentin |
FRA |
CR BOURGOGNE |
09:25 |
|
23 |
WILLETT Daniel |
USA |
LUXSPECIALIZED |
10:33 |
|
24 |
REYNAERTS JAN |
BEL |
ONDER ONS PARIKE |
10:44 |
|
25 |
VAN TILBORGH Brent |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
12:03 |
|
26 |
ROUX Corentin |
FRA |
CULTURE VÉLO RACING TEAM 41 |
13:44 |
|
27 |
VERHULST Lothar |
BEL |
AVIA WXUP CYCLING TEAM VZW |
13:47 |
|
28 |
OLIVERO Enrico |
ITA |
CICLI MATTIO TEAM VIGOR |
13:58 |
|
29 |
FINE Eddy |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
15:05 |
|
30 |
BOURMAUD Aléxis |
FRA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
15:45 |
|
31 |
BON JEAN Maxence |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
16:29 |
|
32 |
TASSETMarvin |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOITURES |
16:29 |
|
33 |
BRENANS Emile |
FRA |
CDAIN 01 |
17:01 |
|
34 |
VANDEBOSCH Victor |
BEL |
ENERTHEM BKCP |
17:45 |
|
35 |
JASSERAND Valentin |
FRA |
CD SAVOIE 73 |
17:46 |
|
36 |
BERNARD Enzo |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
18:04 |
|
37 |
DUJARDIN Sandy |
FRA |
CR RHONES ALPES |
18:59 |
|
38 |
COUTURIERFIorent |
FRA |
AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS |
19:11 |
|
39 |
BERO Sean |
BEL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRABBE TOITURES |
19:43 |
|
40 |
HERAUD Hugo |
FRA |
CD BOUCHES DU RHÔNE 13 |
23:05 |
|
41 |
GERRITS SENNE |
BEL |
KONINKLIJK BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
24:54 |
|
42 |
DEKKERJens |
NED |
ENERTHEM BKCP |
25:30 |
|
43 |
OFFERMANS Michiel |
BEL |
APTSPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
25:54 |
|
44 |
DEMOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
KONINKLIJK BALEN BICYCLE CLUB |
26:16 |
|
45 |
DE WITTE Bono |
BEL |
APTSPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT |
26:50 |
|
46 |
PESTIAUXYann |
BEL |
SÉLECTION FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
29:06 |
|
47 |
SNYERS Jari |
BEL |
AVIA WXUP CYCLING TEAM VZW |
30:04 |
|
48 |
CORNETOlivier |
BEL |
SÉLECTION FÉDÉRALE DE WALLONIE |
30:25 |
|
49 |
CASANOVAS ALEGRI David |
ESP |
TRANS-LUJAN MOLLET |
31:17 |
|
50 |
VAN DE VOORDE Lennert |
BEL |
DCM CYCLING TEAM |
36:18 |
|
51 |
CORDIERO Damien |
FRA |
POLE ESPOIR LA ROCHE SUR YON |
36:59 |
|
52 |
HENN Lucas |
GER |
MLP CYCLING TEAM RHEIN NECKAR |
39:07 |
|
53 |
ROQUAIN Louis |
FRA |
CD SARTHE 72 |
39:49 |
|
54 |
CUEFF Robin |
FRA |
CULTURE VÉLO RACING TEAM 41 |
47:06 |
|
55 |
DELAHAYE Alexandre |
FRA |
TEAM UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
48:50 |
|
56 |
DELESTRE Aléxis |
FRA |
CD SARTHE 72 |
50:05 |
|
57 |
LUTZ Jakob |
GER |
WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVERBAND |
53:26 |
|
58 |
GUYJulien |
FRA |
CD BOUCHES DU RHÔNE 13 |
01:00:32 |
|